Skip to content
Javni tragOur money. Our services. Public responsibility.
Site appearance
HR

Appearance

Language

HRHrvatski

Sole traderReceives public money

PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić

OIB 70982342292 ·also printed as PromoArt, usluge grafičkog dizajna vl. Ksenija Vlainić, Nova Gradiška, Petra Preradovića 27

Receives

Paid · EUR
€4,268.40
5 records
Contracted
225*
1 record
Records
6
Payers
4
Years
2025–2026
Sources
4
How amounts are added

Each figure adds only records of the same role, stage and currency; contracted, allocated and paid are never added together, and declared asset values are never added at all.

* Currency not stated by the source; the amount is copied as published.

Now

source: Nova Gradiška — isplate iz proračuna 2026-04

Most recent record · 2 Apr 2026

€1,673.40

Paid · EUR

DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA — PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić

Contracted total1 contract
225*
Paid total5 payments
€4,268.40
Largest contract17 Jan 2025
225*
Largest payment2 Apr 2026
€1,960

Grafičke i tiskarske usluge

Contracted and paid are separate figures and never added; payments need not belong to these contracts.

Who pays

Paid · EUR
  1. DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA €3,633.40 share85%
  2. Nova Gradiška €345 share8.1%
  3. JAVNA VATROGASNA POSTROJBA €290 share6.8%

Share of this subject’s total of the same stage and currency (€4,268.40) · 3 other parties. All connections

For what

Account (expense type)
  1. Ostali nespomenuti rashodi poslovanja€1,960 46%
  2. Uredski materijal i ostali materijalni rashodi€1,673.40 39%
  3. Ostale usluge€345 8.1%
  4. Reprezentacija€290 6.8%

Paid · EUR · as the source prints the item. Records

Receives

By year

Currency not stated* Contracted

  1. 2025

Record type

Record typeRecordsAmounts by stage
Budget payments5Paid€4,268.40
Public procurement1Contracted225*

Who pays · 4 payers

Paid · EURranked by amount3 of 3

  1. DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA €3,633.40 2 records
  2. Nova Gradiška €345 2 records
  3. JAVNA VATROGASNA POSTROJBA €290 1 record

Contractedranked by amount1 of 1

  1. GRAD NOVA GRADIŠKAOIB 08658615403 225* 1 record

A name without a link: the source printed no OIB next to it, so there is no profile. All connections →

Largest records · Receives · Paid · EUR

DateOther partyPurpose / titleAmountSource
Paid: 2026-04-02DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKAPROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA
Recipient
PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
Recipient type
sole-trader
Recipient OIB (as published)
70982342292
Payment reference
HR99
Recipient place
Nova Gradiška
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
3299
Account name
Ostali nespomenuti rashodi poslovanja
Budget user
DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA
Payment date
2026-04-02
Amount as printed
1960.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
1,960 EURNova Gradiška
Paid: 2026-04-02DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKAPROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA
Recipient
PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
Recipient type
sole-trader
Recipient OIB (as published)
70982342292
Payment reference
HR99
Recipient place
Nova Gradiška
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
3221
Account name
Uredski materijal i ostali materijalni rashodi
Budget user
DJEČJI VRTIĆ NOVA GRADIŠKA
Payment date
2026-04-02
Amount as printed
1673.40
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
1,673.4 EURNova Gradiška
Paid: 2025-12-30JAVNA VATROGASNA POSTROJBAPROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
JAVNA VATROGASNA POSTROJBA
Recipient
PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
Recipient type
sole-trader
Recipient OIB (as published)
70982342292
Payment reference
HR99
Recipient place
Nova Gradiška
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
3293
Account name
Reprezentacija
Budget user
JAVNA VATROGASNA POSTROJBA
Payment date
2025-12-30
Amount as printed
290.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
290 EURNova Gradiška
Paid: 2025-04-04Nova GradiškaPROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
Nova Gradiška
Recipient
PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
Recipient type
sole-trader
Recipient OIB (as published)
70982342292
Payment reference
HR99
Recipient place
Nova Gradiška
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
3239
Account name
Ostale usluge
Payment date
2025-04-04
Amount as printed
225.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
225 EURNova Gradiška
Paid: 2025-12-12Nova GradiškaPROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
Nova Gradiška
Recipient
PROMOART, vl.K.Vlainić
Recipient type
sole-trader
Recipient OIB (as published)
70982342292
Payment reference
HR99
Recipient place
Nova Gradiška
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
3239
Account name
Ostale usluge
Payment date
2025-12-12
Amount as printed
120.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
120 EURNova Gradiška

Everything is copied from public bodies’ publications exactly as published and linked only by the OIB the source printed. The profile is not a rating, ranking or evidence of wrongdoing.

Corrections and objections