Skip to content
Javni tragOur money. Our services. Public responsibility.
Site appearance
HR

Appearance

Language

HRHrvatski

CompanyReceives public money

GHIA STAFF D.O.O.

OIB 48582298827 ·also printed as GHIA STAFF d.o.o. · GHIA STAFF d.o.o. PAZIN

Receives

Paid · EUR
€3,798.13
3 records
Contracted
7,744*
1 record
Records
4
Payers
4
Years
2024–2026
Sources
4
How amounts are added

Each figure adds only records of the same role, stage and currency; contracted, allocated and paid are never added together, and declared asset values are never added at all.

* Currency not stated by the source; the amount is copied as published.

Now

source: Pula - Pola — isplate iz proračuna 2026-04

Most recent record · 29 Apr 2026

€485

Paid · EUR

Pula - Pola — GHIA STAFF D.O.O.

Contracted total1 contract
7,744*
Paid total3 payments
€3,798.13
Largest contract18 Apr 2025
7,744*
Largest payment29 Aug 2024
€1,813.13

Nabava opreme za manifestaciju Šparugada

Contracted and paid are separate figures and never added; payments need not belong to these contracts.

Who pays

Paid · EUR
  1. Labin €1,813.13 share48%
  2. Karlovac €1,500 share39%
  3. Pula - Pola €485 share13%

Share of this subject’s total of the same stage and currency (€3,798.13) · 3 other parties. All connections

For what

Programme
  1. L01 1001A100003 Manifestacije pod pokroviteljstvom Grada Labina€1,813.13 48%
  2. A20 2002A200201 Materijalni i financijski rashodi poslovanja mjesne samouprave€1,500 39%
  3. A28 6007A607001 Proslava i organizacija gradskih manifestacija€485 13%

Paid · EUR · as the source prints the item. Records

Receives

By year

Currency not stated* Contracted

  1. 2025

Record type

Record typeRecordsAmounts by stage
Budget payments3Paid€3,798.13
Public procurement1Contracted7,744*

Who pays · 4 payers

Paid · EURranked by amount3 of 3

  1. Labin €1,813.13 1 record
  2. Karlovac €1,500 1 record
  3. Pula - Pola €485 1 record

Contractedranked by amount1 of 1

  1. GRAD BUJE - BUIEOIB 19611257971 7,744* 1 record

A name without a link: the source printed no OIB next to it, so there is no profile. All connections →

Largest records · Receives · Paid · EUR

DateOther partyPurpose / titleAmountSource
Paid: 2024-08-29LabinGHIA STAFF d.o.o. PAZIN
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
Labin
Recipient
GHIA STAFF d.o.o. PAZIN
Recipient type
company
Recipient OIB (as published)
48582298827
Description
MONTAŽA, DEMONTAŽA IPRIJEVOZ GAZEBA, LED REFLEKTORAI BETON 24/0002407
Invoice number
294-01-300
Recipient IBAN (as published)
HR0624020061100765038
Payment reference
HR00 19082024
Invoice date
2024-08-19
Due date
2024-08-29
Recipient seat
PAZIN
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
329991
Account name
Ost. nespomenuti rashodi - Obilj. značajnih datuma
Organisational classification
100 01 UPRAVNI ODJEL ZA POSLOVE GRADONAČELNIKA, GRADSKO VIJEĆE I OPĆE POSLOVE
Programme / activity
L01 1001A100003 Manifestacije pod pokroviteljstvom Grada Labina
Funding source
1.1.001 1.OPĆI PRIHODI I PRIMICI
Functional classification
0820 Službe kulture
Budget position
R0028 Ostali nespomenuti rashodi poslovanja
Payment date
2024-08-29
Amount as printed
1813.13
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
1,813.13 EURLabin
Paid: 2026-01-14KarlovacGHIA STAFF D.O.O.
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
Karlovac
Recipient
GHIA STAFF D.O.O.
Recipient type
company
Recipient OIB (as published)
48582298827
Description
STOL, KLUPA
Invoice number
42-01-301
Recipient IBAN (as published)
HR0624020061100765038
Payment reference
HR00 42-01-301
Invoice date
2025-12-15
Due date
2026-01-14
Recipient seat
PAZIN
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
422730
Account name
Oprema
Organisational classification
005 02 17 MO GORNJE MEKUŠJE
Programme / activity
A20 2002A200201 Materijalni i financijski rashodi poslovanja mjesne samouprave
Funding source
1.1. Opći prihodi i primici proračuna
Functional classification
0111 Izvršna i zakonodavna tijela
Budget position
R0449 Postrojenja i oprema
Payment date
2026-01-14
Amount as printed
1500.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
1,500 EURKarlovac
Paid: 2026-04-29Pula - PolaGHIA STAFF D.O.O.
All fields
Domain
payments
Record type
payment
Payer
Pula - Pola
Recipient
GHIA STAFF D.O.O.
Recipient type
company
Recipient OIB (as published)
48582298827
Description
Najam gazebo 26/0002754
Invoice number
60-01-300
Recipient IBAN (as published)
HR0624020061100765038
Payment reference
HR00 26-300-000060
Invoice date
2026-03-27
Due date
2026-04-26
Recipient seat
Pazin
Person type as published
P
Economic classification
329990
Account name
Ostali nespomenuti rashodi poslovanja
Organisational classification
101 01 SLUŽBA GRADONAČELNIKA I GRADSKOG VIJEĆA
Programme / activity
A28 6007A607001 Proslava i organizacija gradskih manifestacija
Funding source
1.1.01 OPĆI PRIHODI I PRIMICI
Functional classification
0620 Razvoj zajednice
Budget position
R0026 Ostali nespomenuti rashodi poslovanja
Payment date
2026-04-29
Amount as printed
485.00
Currency evidence
stated-by-source-row-field
Source format
otvorenigrad-isplate-json
485 EURPula - Pola

Everything is copied from public bodies’ publications exactly as published and linked only by the OIB the source printed. The profile is not a rating, ranking or evidence of wrongdoing.

Corrections and objections