Skip to content
Javni tragOur money. Our services. Public responsibility.
Site appearance
HR

Appearance

Language

HRHrvatski

Sole traderReceives public money

EPS, OBRT ZA POSLOVNO SAVJETOVANJE

OIB 04867254468 ·also printed as EPS, obrt za poslovno savjetovanje i druge usluge, vl. Matija Fuček, Zagreb, Gračanske dužice 15

Receives

Paid · EUR
€6,738
12 records
Contracted
8,925*
1 record
Records
13
Payers
2
Years
2025–2026
Sources
13
How amounts are added

Each figure adds only records of the same role, stage and currency; contracted, allocated and paid are never added together, and declared asset values are never added at all.

* Currency not stated by the source; the amount is copied as published.

Clear

Filters and order

Clear filters

1 record of 13 · with no stage chosen, amounts are ordered separately within each stage and currency (paid, contracted, allocated …)

DateOther partyPurpose / titleAmountStageSource
Signed: 2025-12-01GRAD LEPOGLAVAFinancijsko i administrativno upravljanje projektom- vatrogasni dom
All fields
Domain
procurement
Record type
contract
Buyer
GRAD LEPOGLAVA
Buyer basis
buyer-column-names-government
Supplier
EPS, obrt za poslovno savjetovanje i druge usluge, vl. Matija Fuček, Zagreb, Gračanske dužice 15
Recipient type
sole-trader
Supplier OIB (as published)
04867254468
Buyer OIB
79368224789
Register layout family
eojn-analytics-export
Contract number
KLASA:406-04/25-01/25, URBROJ: 2186-9-01-25-10
Procurement reference
J-142/25
EOJN contract link
https://eojn.hr/contract-eo/676975
Procurement category
Usluge
CPV
72224000 - Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta
Procedure type
Nabava izuzeta od primjene ZJN
EU funded
DA
Published duration
21 mjeseca
Instrument type
Ugovor
EOJN contract identifier
676975
Signing date
2025-12-01
Literal source status
Ugovoren
Delivery status
contracted
Published execution date
Not stated
VAT amount
0
Amount including VAT
8,925
Amendment amount excluding VAT
0
Amendment amount including VAT
0
Total as amended excluding VAT
8,925
Total as amended including VAT
8,925
Published paid amount
Not stated
VAT basis
excluding-vat
Currency evidence
not-stated-in-table
Original numeric lexemes by cell
{"V82":"8925","W82":"0","X82":"8925","Y82":"0","Z82":"0","AA82":"8925","AB82":"8925"}
Actual payment transactions
Not stated
Aggregation rule
original-amended-paid-are-not-additive
8,925*ContractedLepoglava

Everything is copied from public bodies’ publications exactly as published and linked only by the OIB the source printed. The profile is not a rating, ranking or evidence of wrongdoing.

Corrections and objections